Autohandel
Abst HandelsgmbH (2632 Grafenbach)
Adolf Hirsch (3160 Traisen)
Autohaus Gindl GmbH (2120 Wolkersdorf)
Autohaus Hans Koutnik (2003 Haselbach)
Autohaus Hofbauer (3141 Kapelln)
Autohaus Ing. Leopold (2230 Gänserndorf)
Autohaus Sierndorf (2011 Sierndorf)
Autohaus Zauder (2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg)
Beisteiner GmbH (2811 Wiesmath)
Brantner Autohaus GmbH (2230 Gänserndorf)
Diener GesmbH (2650 Payerbach)
Dikovits Johannes & Co KG (7111 Parndorf)
Erich Ermler (7121 Neusiedl am See)
Ferdinand Griessner (2640 Gloggnitz/Enzenreith)
Ford Panny (2230 Gänserndorf)
Franz Holzbauer (2803 Schwarzenbach)
Franz Schneeweis (2640 Gloggnitz)
Gottfried Takacs (2473 Potzneusiedl)
Günther Gredinger (7122 Gols)
Haiderer Maria Autocenter Wilhelmsburg (3150 Wilhelmsburg)
Haidweger GmbH (2231 Strasshof)
Handler Alois GesmbH (2630 Ternitz)
Hans Fröhlich (2120 Wolkersdorf)
Helmut Doppelreiter (2840 Petersbaumgarten)
Hohlweg GesmbH (7223 Sieggraben)
Horst Spreitzhofer (2632 Grafenbach-St. Valentin)
Hyundai, Inter-car AutohandelsgmbH (2231 Strasshof)
Johann Beck (7122 Gols)
Johann Bristela (2292 Engelhartstetten)
Johann Winterleitner (2286 Haringsee)
Johannes Weninger (2120 Wolkersdorf)
Josef Kamper GmbH (7100 Neusiedl am See)
Josef Renz (3161 Traisenort)
Kainz Johann GmbH (2114 Großrußbach)
Kornfehl & Co (2833 Bromberg)
Krebich GmbH (2305 Witzelsdorf)
Kreuttal Autohandel GmbH (2123 Schleinbach)
L. Weber Inh. Elfriede Denk (3150 Wilhelmsburg)
Lauer Autohaus GmbH & Co KG (2230 Gänserndorf)
LBA Landtechnik Burgenland Kraftfahrzeuge u Landmaschinen GesmbH & Co KG (7122 Gols)
Leopold Bosch (3160 Traisen)
Martin Braunstorfer (2811 Wiesmath)
Matthias Moser (7122 Gols)
Mazda Vock & Seiter (2214 Auersthal)
Metzker H GesmbH (7122 Gols)
Oppitzhauser Karl GmbH (2471 Gerhaus)
Oppitzhauser Karl GmbH (7100 Neusiedl am See)
Orthuber Karl GmbH (2640 Gloggnitz)
Peter Gausterer (2831 Scheiblingkirchen)
Peter Lamster (7100 Neusiedl am See)
Raiffeisen Lagerhaus Marchfeld regGenmbH (2230 Gänserndorf)
Raiffeisen-Lagerhaus Absdorf-Ziersdorf regGenmbH (3462 Absdorf)
RLH. Grimmenstein NÖ Süd regGenmbH (2840 Grimmenstein)
Rudolf Praher (2231 Strasshof)
Rudolf Wippenhammer (2650 Payerbach)
Siegfried Drexler (2011 Sierndorf)
Sigwald AutohandelsgmbH (2231 Strasshof)
Temper & Co Kfz Werkstätte und Volkswagendienst, Gänserndorf, NÖ (2230 Gänserndorf)
Weintritt GesmbH (7100 Neusiedl am See)
Wolfgang Hietz (2734 Puchberg)
Woltron Felix GesmbH (2630 Ternitz)
Gebrauchtwagen
Abst HandelsgmbH (2632 Grafenbach)
Autohaus Gindl GmbH (2120 Wolkersdorf)
Autohaus Hofbauer (3141 Kapelln)
Autohaus Ing. Leopold (2230 Gänserndorf)
Beisteiner GmbH (2811 Wiesmath)
Haidweger GmbH (2231 Strasshof)
Helmut Doppelreiter (2840 Petersbaumgarten)
Josef Kamper GmbH (7100 Neusiedl am See)
Leopold Bosch (3160 Traisen)
Werkstatt
Autohaus Zauder (2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg)
Temper & Co Kfz Werkstätte und Volkswagendienst, Gänserndorf, NÖ (2230 Gänserndorf)
Zubehör
Autohaus Zauder (2734 Puchberg am Schneeberg)
JPR-Racing (3142 Weissenkirchen)
RMS Fahrzeugtechnik Dagn KEG (2231 Strasshof)
Turbopower Astl Janker OEG (3140 Pottenbrunn)